Warwick Hash House Harriers

Bringing the weekly hash to the county of Warwickshire

Statistics through Run #263
(Minimum of 3 runs to be listed below)
Name Attended Hared Last Seen
Átame20658263
Colonel Klink18099263
Salty Hard Bit17616263
Full Metal Condom16824263
Gardener14320254
Bull Sh*tter13314262
House12120263
Mr Titanic1117263
Morning Glory965257
Pot Belly928261
Bondage759263
Split Ends668263
Pisspot657260
Jock Strap471169
Nude at Work462263
Dead Animal391200
Foxy Lady371200
Clog Dancer351215
Runaway Slave332192
Simple283263
Comes More Often282258
Trolley Dolly260225
Great Balls of Fire200154
Smelly Bush16138
Stretch140100
Little Big Horn110261
Suck 'n' Blow110251
Face Lift11080
Twiddlemuff100262
Adonis100237
Pocket Billiards91262
Doctor Foster90252
The Human Sponge90252
Dirty Weekend80263
Urine80200
Red Devil60250
Cup Sucker60201
Sore Arse60103
Sex Educator50255
New Balls Please50253
Dave50110
Arseache40262
Dr Whiplash40261
Rockclimber40256
Hubcaps40252
Simon30263
Nose Job30262
Snot Fair30262
Soggy Balls30262
Piglet30239
Twinkle Toes30237
Maureen (Bull Sh*tter's Mum)30200
Wendy (Bull Sh*tter's Cousin)30200
Tim30109
Tweeny30100
Dave3066
Rod MacKenzie308
In Memoriam
Pissed2028