Warwick Hash House Harriers

Bringing the weekly hash to the county of Warwickshire

Statistics through Run #272
(Minimum of 3 runs to be listed below)
Name Attended Hared Last Seen
Átame21460272
Colonel Klink184100272
Salty Hard Bit18216271
Full Metal Condom17425270
Gardener15021272
Bull Sh*tter14015270
House12821272
Mr Titanic1158272
Morning Glory1005271
Pot Belly958272
Bondage8110272
Split Ends729272
Pisspot697272
Nude at Work492272
Jock Strap471169
Dead Animal391200
Foxy Lady371200
Clog Dancer351215
Runaway Slave332192
Comes More Often322270
Simple304271
Trolley Dolly260225
Great Balls of Fire200154
Smelly Bush16138
Stretch140100
Little Big Horn110261
Suck 'n' Blow110251
Face Lift11080
Dirty Weekend100269
Twiddlemuff100262
Adonis100237
Pocket Billiards91262
Doctor Foster90252
The Human Sponge90252
Urine80200
Arseache61266
Si Si Senora60266
Red Devil60250
Cup Sucker60201
Sore Arse60103
Rockclimber50271
Snot Fair50269
Sex Educator50255
New Balls Please50253
Dave50110
Nose Job40272
Soggy Balls40272
Dr Whiplash40261
Hubcaps40252
My Pleasure30265
Piglet30239
Twinkle Toes30237
Maureen (Bull Sh*tter's Mum)30200
Wendy (Bull Sh*tter's Cousin)30200
Tim30109
Tweeny30100
Dave3066
Rod MacKenzie308
In Memoriam
Pissed2028